56 - 46
27.09.2018
3. BJSS
Dynamo Kursk
25 - 49
27.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
ŅEVSKAJA
62 - 39
27.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
BA "Saule"
55 - 46
27.09.2018
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
80 - 74
27.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BC UKS
50 - 54
27.09.2018
3. BJSS
Tartu "Kalev"
36 - 78
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
Dynamo Kursk
62 - 30
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
57 - 60
28.09.2018
3. BJSS
BC UKS
45 - 56
28.09.2018
3. BJSS
ŅEVSKAJA
70 - 49
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BA "Saule"
51 - 39
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
Tartu "Kalev"
48 - 59
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
3. BJSS
57 - 42
28.09.2018
3. BJSS
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
41 - 31
28.09.2018
BC UKS
BA "Saule"
44 - 62
28.09.2018
Tartu "Kalev"
ŅEVSKAJA
49 - 82
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
Dynamo Kursk
30 - 36
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
43 - 65
29.09.2018
BC UKS
Dynamo Kursk
62 - 33
29.09.2018
Tartu "Kalev"
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
55 - 45
29.09.2018
3. BJSS
BA "Saule"
39 - 45
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
3. BJSS
30 - 54
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
39 - 61
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
ŅEVSKAJA
63 - 30
29.09.2018
Dynamo Kursk
BA "Saule"
52 - 47
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
Tartu "Kalev"
62 - 53
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
BC UKS
60 - 50
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
3. BJSS
56 - 46
29.09.2018
3. BJSS
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
43 - 64
29.09.2018
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
ŅEVSKAJA
for 5th place
62 - 42
30.09.2018
BC UKS
BA "Saule"
for 3rd place
73 - 70
30.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BS RĪGA/TTP
for 5th place
33 - 50
30.09.2018
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
Tartu "Kalev"
for 3rd place
50 - 48
30.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
3. BJSS
Final
73 - 59
30.09.2018
Dynamo Kursk
3. BJSS
Final
62 - 47
30.09.2018
ŅEVSKAJA
BS RĪGA/JUGLA

Game schedule announced

11.09.2017 / Administrators

GAME SCHEDULE

U-17 (2001) teams:

- BS Riga/ Ridzene (LV)

- BS Riga/TTP (LV)

- Young Angels Academy (SVK)

- Grodno district select (BLR)

- Vilniaus basketball sschool (LT)

- Nevskaja basketball school (RU)

14.09.2017., Daugava sports hall

15.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - Nevskaja

17.00 Opening ceremony

18.00 BS Riga/TTP - Vilniaus BS

19.30 Young Angels - Grodno

15.09.2017., Daugava sports hall

10.00 Young Angels - Nevskaja

11.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - Vilniaus BS

13.00 BS Riga/TTP - Grodno

16.00 Young Angels - Vilniaus BS

17.30 Grodno - Nevskaja

19.00 BS Riga/Ridzene - BS Riga/TTP

16.09.2017., Daugavas sporta nams

10.00 BS Riga/TTP - Nevskaja

11.30 Grodno - Vilniaus BS

13.00 BS Riga/Ridzene - Young Angels

16.30 Vilniaus BS - Nevskaja

18.00 BS Riga/TTP - Young Angels

19.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - Grodno

Final games schedule will be announced on Saturday evening

 

U-15 (2003) teams:

- BS Riga/Jugla (LV)

- BS Riga/Ridzene (LV)

- SK Audentes (EST)

- Soproni Darazsak Academy (HUN)

- Kalininskaja sport school (RUS)

 - Young Angels Academy (SVK)

14.09.2017., Rīdzene sports hall

15.00 BS Riga/Ridzene - Kalininskaja

17.00 Opening ceremony (Daugava sports hall)

18.00 BS Riga/Jugla - Young Angels

19.30 SK Audentes - Soprona

15.09.2017., Rīdzene sports hall

10.00 BS Riga/Jugla - Kalininskaja

11.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - Soprona

13.00 SK Audentes - Young Angels

16.00 BS Riga/Jugla - BS Riga/Ridzene

17.30 Soprona - Young Angels

19.00 SK Audentes - Kalininskaja

16.09.2017., Rīdzene sports hall

10.00 Soprona - Kalininskaja

11.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - Young Angels

13.00 BS Riga/Jugla - SK Audentes

16.30 Kalininskaja - Young Angels

18.00 BS Riga/Jugla - Soprona

19.30 BS Riga/Ridzene - SK Audentes

Final games schedule will be announced on Saturday evening