30 - 40
14.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
KAĻIŅINSKAJA
59 - 33
14.09.2017
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
52 - 32
14.09.2017
SK AUDENTES
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
39 - 43
14.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
ŅEVSKAJA
53 - 48
14.09.2017
BS RĪGA/TTP
VILNIAUS BS
52 - 44
14.09.2017
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
GRODNO
31 - 48
15.09.2017
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
KAĻIŅINSKAJA
40 - 31
15.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
50 - 35
15.09.2017
SK AUDENTES
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
56 - 49
15.09.2017
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
40 - 42
15.09.2017
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
31 - 38
15.09.2017
SK AUDENTES
KAĻIŅINSKAJA
25 - 46
15.09.2017
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
ŅEVSKAJA
40 - 33
15.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
VILNIAUS BS
58 - 57
15.09.2017
BS RĪGA/TTP
GRODNO
43 - 19
15.09.2017
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
VILNIAUS BS
43 - 51
15.09.2017
GRODNO
ŅEVSKAJA
47 - 54
15.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BS RĪGA/TTP
28 - 52
16.09.2017
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
KAĻIŅINSKAJA
53 - 19
16.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
44 - 36
16.09.2017
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
SK AUDENTES
56 - 32
16.09.2017
KAĻIŅINSKAJA
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
54 - 29
16.09.2017
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
40 - 39
16.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
SK AUDENTES
49 - 60
16.09.2017
BS RĪGA/TTP
ŅEVSKAJA
64 - 45
16.09.2017
GRODNO
VILNIAUS BS
48 - 39
16.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
18 - 43
16.09.2017
VILNIAUS BS
ŅEVSKAJA
49 - 39
16.09.2017
BS RĪGA/TTP
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
54 - 55
16.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
GRODNO
for 5th place
44 - 26
17.09.2017
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
for 3rd place
49 - 48
17.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
SK AUDENTES
for 5th place
43 - 65
17.09.2017
VILNIAUS BS
GRODNO
for 3rd place
65 - 45
17.09.2017
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY
Final
57 - 48
17.09.2017
ŅEVSKAJA
BS RĪGA/TTP
Final
43 - 49
17.09.2017
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
KAĻIŅINSKAJA

Final games today

17.09.2017 / Administrators
In the 2017 tournament the group tournament games have successfully finished and today teams will play final games for places.

Finals will start at 9.30 at Rīdzene sport hall between Soprona Darazsak Akademia and Young Angels Academy that will play for the 5th place in U-15, then at 10.00 in Daugava sports hall - game for the 3rd place in U-15 between BS Rīga/Rīdzene and SK Audentes team.  Final in U-15 group will start at 13.15 between Ņevskaja sport school and BS Rīga/TTP teams.

In group U-17 at 11.00 in Rīdzene sport hall  - game for the 5th place between Vilniaus basketball school and Grodno select, at 11.45 in Daugava sports hall game for the 3rd place between BS Rīga/Rīdzene and Young Angels Academy, but the final game for the 1st place in U-17 will start at 15.00 between BS Rīga/Jugla and Kalininskaja sport school teams.

Come and support our girls in the finals!