56 - 46
27.09.2018
3. BJSS
Dynamo Kursk
25 - 49
27.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
ŅEVSKAJA
62 - 39
27.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
BA "Saule"
55 - 46
27.09.2018
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
80 - 74
27.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BC UKS
50 - 54
27.09.2018
3. BJSS
Tartu "Kalev"
36 - 78
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
Dynamo Kursk
62 - 30
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
57 - 60
28.09.2018
3. BJSS
BC UKS
45 - 56
28.09.2018
3. BJSS
ŅEVSKAJA
70 - 49
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BA "Saule"
51 - 39
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
Tartu "Kalev"
48 - 59
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
3. BJSS
57 - 42
28.09.2018
3. BJSS
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
41 - 31
28.09.2018
BC UKS
BA "Saule"
44 - 62
28.09.2018
Tartu "Kalev"
ŅEVSKAJA
49 - 82
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
Dynamo Kursk
30 - 36
28.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
43 - 65
29.09.2018
BC UKS
Dynamo Kursk
62 - 33
29.09.2018
Tartu "Kalev"
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
55 - 45
29.09.2018
3. BJSS
BA "Saule"
39 - 45
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
3. BJSS
30 - 54
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
39 - 61
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
ŅEVSKAJA
63 - 30
29.09.2018
Dynamo Kursk
BA "Saule"
52 - 47
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
Tartu "Kalev"
62 - 53
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/TTP
BC UKS
60 - 50
29.09.2018
BS RĪGA/JUGLA
3. BJSS
56 - 46
29.09.2018
3. BJSS
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
43 - 64
29.09.2018
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
ŅEVSKAJA
for 5th place
62 - 42
30.09.2018
BC UKS
BA "Saule"
for 3rd place
73 - 70
30.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BS RĪGA/TTP
for 5th place
33 - 50
30.09.2018
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
Tartu "Kalev"
for 3rd place
50 - 48
30.09.2018
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
3. BJSS
Final
73 - 59
30.09.2018
Dynamo Kursk
3. BJSS
Final
62 - 47
30.09.2018
ŅEVSKAJA
BS RĪGA/JUGLA

Tournament start tomorrow!

26.09.2018 / Administrators
Uljana Semjonova Cup basketball girls tomorrow, 27 September.
At the last minute before the tournament refused to participate the team's "Young Angeles Academy" from Slovakia. U-15 age group the team "BS Riga / Ridzene" from basketball school "Riga" replace team "Young Angeles Academy", but the U-17 age group replace team "3.BJSS from 3th children and youth sports school. We remind you that tomorrow in Sports center "Ridzene" 15.00 in the first game U-15 age group forces the tournament team "3.BJSS" against "Dynamo Kursk", but the U-17 age group in the first game will meet the team "BS Riga / Rīdzene" and "Nevskaja Basketball School" at the beginning of the game 15:30 in Daugava sporta nams.
The games schedule can be found here - http://ulacup.lv/lv/2018/grafiki