55 - 40
12.09.2019
RBJSS RĪDZENE
VOLOGDA
66 - 50
12.09.2019
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
Kalininskaja Sport school
39 - 69
12.09.2019
BJBS RĪGA/JUGLA
SK AUDENTES
52 - 53
12.09.2019
BK KOLIBRI/47.vsk
Klaipeda Basketball school
39 - 68
12.09.2019
Tsmoki-Minsk
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
40 - 47
12.09.2019
BC UKS
SK AUDENTES
66 - 37
13.09.2019
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
Klaipeda Basketball school
47 - 49
13.09.2019
BJBS RĪGA/JUGLA
VOLOGDA
49 - 38
13.09.2019
RBJSS RĪDZENE
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
33 - 73
13.09.2019
BC UKS
Kalininskaja Sport school
29 - 72
13.09.2019
Tsmoki-Minsk
SK AUDENTES
48 - 36
13.09.2019
BK KOLIBRI/47.vsk
SK AUDENTES
52 - 59
13.09.2019
BJBS RĪGA/JUGLA
RBJSS RĪDZENE
53 - 49
13.09.2019
BC UKS
Klaipeda Basketball school
62 - 42
13.09.2019
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
SK AUDENTES
45 - 56
13.09.2019
SK AUDENTES
Kalininskaja Sport school
26 - 45
13.09.2019
Tsmoki-Minsk
VOLOGDA
43 - 52
13.09.2019
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BK KOLIBRI/47.vsk
62 - 21
14.09.2019
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
VOLOGDA
41 - 54
14.09.2019
SK AUDENTES
Klaipeda Basketball school
58 - 49
14.09.2019
RBJSS RĪDZENE
SK AUDENTES
62 - 25
14.09.2019
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BC UKS
58 - 30
14.09.2019
BJBS RĪGA/JUGLA
Tsmoki-Minsk
50 - 38
14.09.2019
BK KOLIBRI/47.vsk
Kalininskaja Sport school
40 - 60
14.09.2019
VOLOGDA
SK AUDENTES
49 - 43
14.09.2019
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
SK AUDENTES
33 - 52
14.09.2019
BJBS RĪGA/JUGLA
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA
51 - 44
14.09.2019
BK KOLIBRI/47.vsk
BC UKS
47 - 39
14.09.2019
RBJSS RĪDZENE
Tsmoki-Minsk
41 - 46
14.09.2019
Klaipeda Basketball school
Kalininskaja Sport school
for 5th place
55 - 69
15.09.2019
BC UKS
SK AUDENTES
for 3rd place
52 - 81
15.09.2019
Kalininskaja Sport school
Klaipeda Basketball school
for 5th place
60 - 27
15.09.2019
BJBS RĪGA/JUGLA
Tsmoki-Minsk
Final
67 - 51
15.09.2019
BS RĪGA/RĪDZENE
BK KOLIBRI/47.vsk
for 3rd place
59 - 49
15.09.2019
SK AUDENTES
VOLOGDA
Final
45 - 67
15.09.2019
RBJSS RĪDZENE
SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADEMIA

Final day

15.09.2019 / Administrators
In the 2019 tournament the group tournament games have successfully finished and today teams will play final games for places.

Finals will start at 9.30 at Rīdzene sport hall between UKS Kartuzy and Audentes that will play for the 5th place in U-17, then at 10.00 in Daugava sports hall - game for the 3rd place in U-17 between Kalininskaya and Klaipeda.  Final in U-17 group will start at 11.45 between BJBS Riga/Ridzene and Kolibri teams.

In group U-15 at 11.15 in Rīdzene sport hall  - game for the 5th place between Riga/Jugla and Tsmoki-Minsk select, at 13.30 in Daugava sports hall game for the 3rd place between Audentes and Vologda, but the final game for the 1st place in U-15 will start at 15.15 between RBJSS Riga and Soprona DA teams.

Come and support our girls in the finals!